|
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
|
Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664663 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | A1 | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 664664 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | | 664665 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664667 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | 664666 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Northwest United - B08 White | | vs. | A1 | | 664668 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Northwest United - B08 Red | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664671 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW B08 Blue B | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 664670 | Grasslawn Park | 12:30 PM | GL2 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | 664669 | Saghalie Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | A1 | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664673 | Pending Availability 1 | 12:00 AM | 7 | A6 vs A2 | Northwest United - B08 Red | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | 664674 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Northwest United - B08 White | | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | | 664672 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | A1 | | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664675 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | 664676 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | PacNW B08 Blue B | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | | 664677 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664678 | Pending Availability | 12:00 AM | - | A6 vs A3 | Northwest United - B08 Red | | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | | 664679 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Northwest United - B08 White | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664680 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | vs. | A1 | | 664681 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | PacNW B08 Blue B | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | 664682 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664685 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Northwest United - B08 Red | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | 664684 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 664683 | Saghalie Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | A1 | | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | PacNW B08 Blue B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | 664686 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | A1 | | 664688 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Northwest United - B08 White | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664689 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | A1 | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | 664690 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 664691 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | | Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664658 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | | 664659 | North Creek 2 | 12:30 PM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | Northwest United - B08 Red | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 664657 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Full | A1 vs A2 | A1 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664660 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | PacNW B08 Blue B | | vs. | A1 | | 664661 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | 664662 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Northwest United - B08 White | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747656 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Northwest United - B08 Red | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 747654 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | A1 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747657 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | PacNW B08 Blue B | | vs. | A1 | | 747658 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | 747659 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Northwest United - B08 White | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | | Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747660 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | A1 | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 747662 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | 747682 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | 5 | 747661 | Marymoor Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 0 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747655 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 11 | A7 vs A3 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747663 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Northwest United - B08 White | | vs. | A1 | | 747664 | Bellevue College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747666 | Pending Availability 1 | 12:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A6 | A1 | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | | 747665 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | 12:30 PM | M2 | A6 vs A7 | Northwest United - B08 Red | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 8 | 747668 | Valley RidgePark | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW B08 Blue B | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | 2 | 747667 | Grass Lawn Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747670 | North Creek 2 | 09:30 AM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | Northwest United - B08 Red | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 3 | 747669 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | A1 | | 747671 | Skagit Valley Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Northwest United - B08 White | 0 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747674 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B08 White B | 9 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | 0 | 747672 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 PM | GL2 | A2 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 4 | 747673 | Starfire Complex | 12:15 PM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | PacNW B08 Blue B | 6 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747675 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | PacNW B08 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747678 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | PacNW B08 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 3 | 747676 | Grass Lawn Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 3 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | 3 | 747677 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | vs. | A1 | | 747679 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC B08 White B | 4 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747680 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747683 | Skagit River Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A5 | Northwest United - B08 Red | 4 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | 4 | 747681 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | A1 | | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | | 747709 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC B08 White B | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747684 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | vs. | A1 | | 747685 | Skagit Valley Community College | 05:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Northwest United - B08 Red | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 3 | 747686 | Skagit Valley Community College | 07:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Northwest United - B08 White | 4 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC B08 White B | | vs. | A1 | | 747688 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | PacNW B08 Blue B | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 1 | 747689 | Skagit Valley Community College | 07:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Northwest United - B08 White | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747690 | Skagit River Park | 12:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A5 | A1 | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | | 747692 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 6 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | 0 | 747691 | Grass Lawn Park | 11:15 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747693 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Northwest United - B08 Red | | vs. | A1 | | 747695 | Bellevue College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC B08 White B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747697 | Grasslawn Park | 10:00 AM | GL2 | A2 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 5 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | 1 | 747698 | Robinswood Park | 11:00 AM | West | A3 vs A5 | PacNW B08 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | 2 | 747696 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | A1 | | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | | Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747706 | Grasslawn Park | 09:00 AM | GL2 | A2 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747701 | Skagit Valley Community College | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Northwest United - B08 White | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | 6 | 747700 | Skagit River Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A3 | Northwest United - B08 Red | 1 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 7 | 747699 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 10:45 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747694 | Skagit River Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A2 | Northwest United - B08 White | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 4 | 747704 | Skagit River Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A4 | Northwest United - B08 Red | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | 2 | 747702 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | A1 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | | 747703 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747705 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | A1 | | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | | Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747708 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | PacNW B08 Blue B | | vs. | A1 | | 747710 | Skagit Valley Community College | 07:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Northwest United - B08 White | 1 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 Red | 5 | Bracket - Friday, May 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747707 | Valley RidgePark | 06:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW B08 Blue B | CS | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | CS | Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747713 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 7 | vs. | Northwest United - B08 White | 1 | 747711 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | A1 | | vs. | Eastside FC B08 White B | | 747712 | Grass Lawn Park | 05:15 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747714 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Northwest United - B08 White | | vs. | A1 | | 747716 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | Northwest United - B08 Red | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 Nero B | 6 | 747715 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC B08 White B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B08 C | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|