|
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
|
Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660937 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | 660938 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Sound FC - B09B | | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | 660939 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | | 660940 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Snohomish United B09 Red | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660941 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:30 AM | 10 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW B09 Blue B | | vs. | FWFC B09 White | | 660944 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | 660942 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | 660943 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660945 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:30 AM | KG1/SO | A1 vs A6 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | 660946 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Sound FC - B09B | | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | | 660947 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | 660948 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660951 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | PacNW B09 Blue B | | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | 660950 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | 660949 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | vs. | FWFC B09 White | | 660952 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Snohomish United B09 Red | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660953 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:00 AM | KG1/NOR | A1 vs A8 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | 660954 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Sound FC - B09B | | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | 660955 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | 660956 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 8 | A4 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660957 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Sound FC - B09B | | vs. | FWFC B09 White | | 660958 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | 660960 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | 660959 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Snohomish United B09 Red | | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | | Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660961 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:00 AM | KG1/NOR | A1 vs A3 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | 660962 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | Sound FC - B09B | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | 660964 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | | 660963 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660929 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:30 AM | KG1/SO | A1 vs A2 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | 660931 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | PacNW B09 Blue B | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | 660932 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | 660930 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 660933 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | vs. | FWFC B09 White | | 660935 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | 660936 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | PacNW B09 Blue B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | 660934 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Snohomish United B09 Red | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747213 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | 747215 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | PacNW B09 Blue B | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | 747216 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | 747214 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747217 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | vs. | FWFC B09 White | | 747219 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | 747220 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | PacNW B09 Blue B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | 747218 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Snohomish United B09 Red | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747221 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:30 PM | KG1/SO | A1 vs A4 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | 747224 | Snohomish High School | 01:30 PM | LowB | A8 vs A6 | Snohomish United B09 Red | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | 0 | 747223 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 3 | A7 vs A5 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 2 | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747222 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A3 | Sound FC - B09B | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747227 | Marymoor Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | 747228 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 3A | A3 vs A8 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | 747226 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747234 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747231 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 11:15 AM | 3B | A3 vs A4 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 5 | 747232 | Preston Park | 12:45 PM | 3 | A7 vs A8 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | 3 | 747230 | Marymoor Park | 06:30 PM | 4 | A2 vs A5 | Sound FC - B09B | 13 | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747233 | Preston Park | 12:45 PM | 3 | A7 vs A1 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 3 | vs. | FWFC B09 White | 1 | 747235 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A3 | PacNW B09 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747237 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:30 AM | KG1/SO | A1 vs A8 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | 747239 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | 1 | 747240 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 2 | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | 2 | 747238 | Redmond High School | 06:30 PM | A | A2 vs A7 | Sound FC - B09B | 8 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747229 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | KG1/NOR | A1 vs A6 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747243 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A8 vs A5 | Snohomish United B09 Red | 2 | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | 1 | 747242 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 11:15 AM | 3B | A3 vs A7 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 2 | 747244 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 03:30 PM | 02 | A4 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | 0 | 747241 | Redmond High School | 06:00 PM | A | A2 vs A1 | Sound FC - B09B | 4 | vs. | FWFC B09 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747236 | Snohomish High School | 01:30 PM | Low | A8 vs A4 | Snohomish United B09 Red | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747247 | Preston Park | 11:30 AM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 3 | 747248 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | 1 | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | 4 | 747245 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | KG1/SO | A1 vs A3 | FWFC B09 White | | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | 747246 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | Sound FC - B09B | CS | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | CS | Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747225 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW B09 Blue B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B09 White | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747250 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2B | A3 vs A2 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 7 | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | 2 | 747249 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 2 | vs. | FWFC B09 White | 3 | 747251 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | PacNW B09 Blue B | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747253 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | KG1/NOR | A1 vs A5 | FWFC B09 White | 1 | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | 1 | 747254 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:00 PM | 5 | A2 vs A4 | Sound FC - B09B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | 747255 | Preston Park | 12:45 PM | 3 | A7 vs A6 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | 1 | 747256 | Snohomish High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | Snohomish United B09 Red | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747257 | Redmond High School | 12:00 PM | HS | A6 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | FWFC B09 White | | 747260 | Snohomish High School | 02:00 PM | Low | A8 vs A7 | Snohomish United B09 Red | | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747259 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Friday, April 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747252 | Snohomish High School | 05:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747262 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:30 AM | 5 | A2 vs A6 | Sound FC - B09B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | 747263 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:50 PM | 3B | A3 vs A5 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747264 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747267 | Marymoor Park | 10:30 AM | 4 | A6 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | 747268 | Robinswood Park | 12:00 PM | West | A5 vs A4 | PacNW B09 Blue B | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 4 | 747265 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Snohomish United B09 Red | 1 | vs. | FWFC B09 White | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747269 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:30 AM | KG1/NOR | A1 vs A2 | FWFC B09 White | 2 | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | 1 | 747270 | Preston Park | 12:45 PM | 3 | A7 vs A3 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 1 | 747271 | Newport Hills Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | PacNW B09 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747273 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 10:35 AM | 3B | A3 vs A1 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 0 | vs. | FWFC B09 White | 2 | 747276 | Robinswood Park | 12:45 PM | West | A5 vs A6 | PacNW B09 Blue B | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747261 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:30 AM | KG1/SO | A1 vs A7 | FWFC B09 White | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 2 | Bracket - Friday, April 30, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747266 | Preston Park | 06:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A2 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747279 | Preston Park | 11:30 AM | 3 | A7 vs A5 | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 1 | vs. | PacNW B09 Blue B | 2 | 747278 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:45 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Sound FC - B09B | | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | 747277 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | KG1/NOR | A1 vs A4 | FWFC B09 White | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 5 | 747280 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Snohomish United B09 Red | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747275 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 11:00 AM | 02 | A4 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | | 747258 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | PacNW B09 Blue B | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | 747274 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Snohomish United B09 Red | | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | | Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747283 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 4 | A6 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Grey D | 2 | 747284 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | | vs. | Snohomish United B09 Red | | 747282 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 3 | vs. | Sound FC - B09B | 4 | 747281 | Starfire Complex | 02:00 PM | 10 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW B09 Blue B | 6 | vs. | FWFC B09 White | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 747272 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B09 D | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|