|
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1
|
Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684133 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | | 684134 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | 684137 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | 684136 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684135 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Washington Rush B03 A | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684139 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | Washington Premier B02 Black | | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | 684138 | Regional Athletic Complex | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | 684140 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | 684141 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684147 | Skagit Valley Community College | 07:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684143 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | 684145 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | | 684146 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Washington Rush B03 A | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | 684144 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:45 PM | 4 | A2 vs A5 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684151 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | | 684150 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | 684149 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | 684152 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | | Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684156 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Washington Premier B02 Black | | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | 684153 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | 684154 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | 684155 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | 684157 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Washington Rush B03 A | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684162 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | 684161 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | | 684160 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | 684159 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684166 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A7 | Washington Premier B02 Black | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | 684163 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | 684164 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | | 684165 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | 684167 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684142 | Ravensdale | 09:00 AM | 4 | A7 vs A8 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684123 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | 684127 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | 684126 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | 684125 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | | 684124 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Washington Rush B03 A | | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684130 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A9 | Washington Premier B02 Black | | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | | 684129 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | 684128 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | 684131 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | 684132 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | Bracket - Tuesday, December 15, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684148 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749946 | Grasslawn Park | 10:00 AM | GL2 | A8 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 6 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749892 | Nathan Hale Stadium | 09:30 AM | Stad | A1 vs A4 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | 0 | 749894 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:30 AM | 2 | A9 vs A5 | Washington Rush B03 A | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 0 | 749895 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | 749893 | Starfire Complex | 02:30 PM | 11 | A2 vs A3 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749928 | Bellevue College | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | | Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749898 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A2 | Washington Premier B02 Black | | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | 749899 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | 749900 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | | 749897 | Ingersoll Stadium | 01:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749905 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:45 AM | 2 | A9 vs A7 | Washington Rush B03 A | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | 749904 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | 1 | 749903 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, February 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749912 | Redmond High School | 07:30 PM | A | A1 vs A8 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 8 | Bracket - Friday, February 26, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749906 | Skagit Valley Community College | 07:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749911 | Redmond High School | 09:00 AM | HS | A8 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 0 | 749910 | Skagit Valley Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749907 | Ravensdale | 12:30 PM | 4 | A7 vs A1 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 2 | 749909 | Capital High School Turf | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 1 | 749908 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 7 | A6 vs A2 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Thursday, March 04, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749924 | Marymoor Park | 06:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749914 | Bellevue College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 1 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | 1 | 749915 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Washington Premier B02 Black | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 0 | 749916 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 04:00 PM | stdm | A9 vs A10 | Washington Rush B03 A | 2 | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 0 | 749913 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749917 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 09:00 AM | stdm | A9 vs A1 | Washington Rush B03 A | | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | 749919 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 0 | 749920 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | | 749921 | Skagit Valley Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, March 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749918 | Marymoor Park | 07:15 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 5 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749902 | Shoreline Center | 11:00 AM | A | A1 vs A6 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | 0 | 749896 | Summit Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749925 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Washington Premier B02 Black | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 2 | 749926 | Regional Athletic Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | 0 | 749923 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 6 | 749922 | Shoreline Center | 04:15 PM | B | A1 vs A10 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749931 | Harmony Sports Complex | 09:30 AM | 9 | A6 vs A10 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | 749929 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A8 | Washington Premier B02 Black | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749930 | Regional Athletic Complex | 03:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 2 | 749883 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 05:15 PM | stdm | A9 vs A3 | Washington Rush B03 A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 0 | 749927 | Starfire Sports Complex | 07:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A1 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749932 | Magnuson | 09:00 AM | 7 | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 1 | 749933 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | 749936 | Ravensdale | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | 749935 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 PM | GL2 | A8 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | | Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749941 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A7 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | 749938 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | 749940 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | A6 vs A8 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | 749939 | Regional Athletic Complex | 03:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 8 | 749937 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A1 | Washington Premier B02 Black | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749942 | Ingraham High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A5 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 0 | 749944 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | 749945 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | Washington Rush B03 A | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | 749943 | Lindbergh High School | 05:30 PM | HS | A2 vs A4 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749934 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 11:30 AM | 2 | A9 vs A4 | Washington Rush B03 A | 5 | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | 0 | 749951 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | | vs. | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | 749901 | Wilson Field | 01:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749950 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A9 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 6 | 749947 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | | 749949 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Washington Premier B02 Black | | vs. | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | | 749948 | Regional Athletic Complex | 04:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749884 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 AM | GL2 | A8 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier B02 Black | 0 | 684158 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | Washington Rush B03 A | 5 | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749886 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | 749882 | Interbay Stadium | 12:45 PM | IBSE | A1 vs A2 | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 3 | 749885 | Petrovitsky Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749888 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | 749887 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC B02/03 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | 749891 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | WA Timbers 02B Red 3 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Premier Gold | | 749890 | Capital High School Turf | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B02 Black A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02/03 A | 7 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|