|
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
|
Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683967 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | FWFC B05 Blue | | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | 683968 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Sozo FC - B05 | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683993 | Starfire Complex | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A4 | FWFC B05 Blue | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | 683994 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Sozo FC - B05 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683973 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | FWFC B05 Blue | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | 683972 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 11:15 AM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Washington Rush B05 A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | 0 | 683974 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683992 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Washington Rush B05 A | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | 683988 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01:30 PM | 01 | A6 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683975 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Sozo FC - B05 | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | 683977 | Anderson Hill Fields | 03:00 PM | Upr | A5 vs A3 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683978 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | FWFC B05 Blue | | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | | 683979 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | 683980 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683981 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | 683982 | Anderson Hill Fields | 06:00 PM | Upr | A5 vs A2 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | | Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683983 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | FWFC B05 Blue | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | 683984 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | | 683985 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683966 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Washington Rush B05 A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | 683976 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683963 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | 683964 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | | 683965 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683990 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | | 683989 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | 683991 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683970 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | | 683969 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | 683971 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | | Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683960 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Washington Rush B05 A | | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | | 683962 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | 683961 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Sozo FC - B05 | | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683986 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Washington Rush B05 A | | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | 683987 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Sozo FC - B05 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749665 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | FWFC B05 Blue | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749664 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | Washington Rush B05 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 4 | 749691 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | | Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749671 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A5 | FWFC B05 Blue | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | 1 | 749672 | Preston Park | 06:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749675 | Central Kitsap Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 0 | 749668 | Grass Lawn Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 0 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749679 | Starfire Complex | 04:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A1 | FWFC B05 Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749678 | Redmond High School | 12:00 PM | A | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 2 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | 3 | 749676 | Starfire Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | FWFC B05 Blue | 4 | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | 1 | 749677 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749682 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 PM | GL2 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 0 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | 0 | 749701 | Sozo Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Sozo FC - B05 | 2 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | 4 | 749695 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | A6 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749681 | Grasslawn Park | 11:00 AM | GL | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | 1 | 749659 | Sozo Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 8 | A7 vs A3 | Sozo FC - B05 | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 2 | 749658 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 05:15 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | Washington Rush B05 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749685 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | 749684 | Sozo Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A4 | Sozo FC - B05 | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 2 | 749661 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 1 | 749696 | Starfire Complex | 05:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | 0 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749689 | Grasslawn Park | 11:00 AM | GL | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | 3 | 749687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | | 749688 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 04:00 PM | 1A | A5 vs A3 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749669 | Whatcom Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | 2 | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | 4 | 749683 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | Washington Rush B05 A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749690 | Bellevue College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749694 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Sozo FC - B05 | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749698 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 12:30 PM | stdm | A1 vs A7 | Washington Rush B05 A | 3 | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | 2 | 749693 | Sacajawea Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | FWFC B05 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749686 | Sozo Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 8 | A7 vs A1 | Sozo FC - B05 | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749700 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | 749673 | Sozo Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | A7 vs A1 | Sozo FC - B05 | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | 749699 | Sacajawea Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | FWFC B05 Blue | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749703 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | 749702 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | | Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749706 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | 749704 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 01:00 PM | stdm | A1 vs A2 | Washington Rush B05 A | 4 | vs. | FWFC B05 Blue | 3 | 749705 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 1 | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749670 | Pending Availability | 12:00 AM | TBD | A1 vs A6 | Washington Rush B05 A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | 749697 | Redmond High School | 10:00 AM | HS | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 1 | 749666 | Sozo Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A7 vs A5 | Sozo FC - B05 | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749680 | Bellevue College | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Eastside FC B05 Red A | 2 | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | 1 | 749660 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749667 | Integrity Stadium | 12:00 PM | STDM | A5 vs A1 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749662 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B05 C | | vs. | Sozo FC - B05 | | 749663 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749692 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 01:15 PM | stdm | A1 vs A5 | Washington Rush B05 A | 4 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC - BU16 2005 A | 2 | 749674 | Sacajawea Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | FWFC B05 Blue | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|