|
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
|
Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752752 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752754 | Pending Availability | 12:00 AM | --- | A12 vs A6 | Sound FC - B05B | | vs. | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | | 752751 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | 11:00 AM | M2 | A1 vs A4 | Sound FC - B05A | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 2 | 752756 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | PacNW B05 White C | | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Red | | 752757 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A14 | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | | vs. | A14 | | 752755 | Hartman Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B05 D | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 5 | 752753 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A5 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B05 Black | 2 | 752777 | North Creek 1 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A12 | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | 6 | vs. | Sound FC - B05B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752759 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | | vs. | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | | 752758 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Snohomish United B05 Black | | vs. | Sound FC - B05A | | 752760 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A14 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | | vs. | A14 | | 752763 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A11 | Northwest United - B05 Red | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 D | | 752762 | Capital High School Turf | 02:45 PM | 1 | A7 vs A12 | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | | vs. | Sound FC - B05B | | Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752809 | Shorecrest HS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B05 White C | 0 | 752770 | Hartman Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B05 D | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752793 | Starfire Sports Complex TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Sound FC - B05A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B05 White C | 6 | 752766 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B05 Black | 2 | 752768 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A7 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 1 | 752767 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 03:15 PM | Low | A3 vs A4 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 0 | 752769 | North Creek 2 | 03:45 PM | 2 | A12 vs A8 | Sound FC - B05B | 1 | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Red | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752774 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A5 vs A3 | Snohomish United B05 Black | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 0 | 752775 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A4 | A14 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | | 752773 | Harmony Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A6 vs A2 | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 0 | 752776 | Skagit Valley Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A13 | Northwest United - B05 Red | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 1 | 752778 | Grass Lawn Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A11 | PacNW B05 White C | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 D | 0 | 752772 | Capital High School Turf | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 1 | vs. | Sound FC - B05A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752765 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Sound FC - B05A | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | 2 | 752738 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A3 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752782 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B05 Black | 2 | 752780 | Gig Harbor High School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 2 | 752783 | Bellevue College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A9 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | 1 | 752781 | Shorewood | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | 0 | 752779 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:15 AM | 2 | A1 vs A8 | Sound FC - B05A | 1 | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Red | 0 | 752785 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14 | Crossfire Premier B05 D | | vs. | A14 | | 752784 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | 02:15 PM | M2 | A12 vs A10 | Sound FC - B05B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B05 White C | 12 | Bracket - Friday, March 12, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752764 | Bellevue College | 07:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B05 White C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752814 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A1 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 2 | vs. | Sound FC - B05A | 1 | 752812 | Harmony Sports Complex | 07:00 PM | 7 | A6 vs A7 | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752786 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | 4 | vs. | Sound FC - B05A | 0 | 752792 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | Crossfire Premier B05 D | 8 | vs. | Sound FC - B05B | 0 | 752790 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A14 | Snohomish United B05 Black | | vs. | A14 | | 752791 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A13 | PacNW B05 White C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 2 | 752789 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 7 | A6 vs A4 | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 1 | 752787 | Skagit Valley Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Northwest United - B05 Red | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 5 | 752788 | Capital High School Turf | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752798 | Bellevue College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A11 | Eastside FC B05 White B | 8 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 D | 2 | 752797 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Snohomish United B05 Black | 4 | vs. | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | 0 | 752819 | Skagit River Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Northwest United - B05 Red | | vs. | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | | 752794 | Gig Harbor High School | 06:15 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752799 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A12 | A14 | | vs. | Sound FC - B05B | | 752795 | Magnuson Park fields | 12:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Red | | 752796 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A7 | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752761 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:40 PM | 9 | A6 vs A13 | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752801 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A10 vs A2 | PacNW B05 White C | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 1 | 752805 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A6 | A14 | | vs. | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | | 752803 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Northwest United - B05 Red | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | | 752804 | Regional Athletic Complex | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B05 Black | 4 | 752806 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:15 PM | 1 | A12 vs A13 | Sound FC - B05B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 6 | 752800 | Grasslawn Park | 05:00 PM | GL | A11 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B05 D | 1 | vs. | Sound FC - B05A | 2 | 752802 | Bellevue College | 05:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, April 03, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752744 | Ballard High School | 02:30 PM | BHS | A3 vs A1 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | 7 | vs. | Sound FC - B05A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752810 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A9 | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | 2 | 752813 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A14 | Eastside FC B05 White B | | vs. | A14 | | 752811 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Snohomish United B05 Black | | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Red | | 752741 | Wilson Field | 12:15 PM | 2 | A10 vs A6 | PacNW B05 White C | | vs. | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | | 752808 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752827 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Red | | 752825 | Valley View MS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Snohomish United B05 Black | 1 | vs. | PacNW B05 White C | 8 | 752821 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A14 | Sound FC - B05A | | vs. | A14 | | 752823 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A12 | Seattle United B05 Tango B | | vs. | Sound FC - B05B | | 752826 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 8 | A6 vs A9 | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | CSC | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | CSC | 752824 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A11 | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 D | | Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752818 | Bellevue College | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | | vs. | Snohomish United B05 Black | | 752816 | Grasslawn Park | 11:00 AM | GL | A11 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B05 D | | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | | 752815 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A2 | Sound FC - B05B | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 7 | 752820 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A7 | A14 | | vs. | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | | 752817 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:00 PM | 3 | A10 vs A4 | PacNW B05 White C | 5 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752739 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:00 AM | 2 | A12 vs A4 | Sound FC - B05B | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 9 | 752743 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A8 | A14 | | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Red | | 752737 | Big Finn Hill Park Turf | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Sound FC - B05A | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 6 | 752742 | Bellevue College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | | vs. | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | | Bracket - Friday, April 30, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752807 | Pending Availability 1 | 12:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A12 | Sound FC - B05A | | vs. | Sound FC - B05B | | Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752740 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B05 D | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B05 Black | 8 | 752822 | Peninsula High School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A13 | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 752747 | Pending Availability 1 | 12:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A5 | Sound FC - B05B | | vs. | Snohomish United B05 Black | | 752748 | Harmony Sports Complex | 10:40 AM | 9 | A6 vs A11 | WA Timbers 05B Red 2 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 D | | 752745 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A2 | A14 | | vs. | Harbor Premier Boys 2005 Green A | | 752750 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Northwest United - B05 Red | | vs. | Eastside FC B05 Blue C | | 752746 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A13 | Washington Premier FC B05 White B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B05 White B | 3 | 752749 | Capital High School Turf | 04:25 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | Blackhills FC B05 Black A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B05 White C | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|