|
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
|
Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold -- (--)
Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664953 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | PacNW G11 Maroon A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664960 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | vs. | Harbor Premier Girls 2011 Green A | | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664963 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC G11 White B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664947 | Skagit Valley Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664965 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | vs. | Snohomish United G11 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664967 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | Snohomish United G11 Black | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664970 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 5 | A3 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664972 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:00 AM | KG1/NOR | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G11 B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664976 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | vs. | PacNW G11 Maroon A | | Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 664949 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G11 B | | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 745998 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746000 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G11 B | | Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746014 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC G11 White B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746018 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United G11 Black | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746021 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 2S | A3 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746024 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 02:00 PM | KG1/NOR | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G11 B | 8 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746028 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01:45 PM | 02 | A3 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 0 | vs. | PacNW G11 Maroon A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746011 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 11:45 AM | 02 | A3 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier Girls 2011 Green A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746016 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | A3 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United G11 Black | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746040 | Snohomish High School | 10:30 AM | Low | A6 vs A3 | Snohomish United G11 Black | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746038 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 02 | A3 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | vs. | Eastside FC G11 White B | | Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746043 | Petrovitsky Park | 03:45 PM | 2A | A7 vs A3 | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746047 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 12:30 PM | 6 | A3 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier Girls 2011 Green A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746048 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G11 B | | Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746035 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 11:15 AM | 1-B | A4 vs A3 | Harbor Premier Girls 2011 Green A | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746052 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:30 AM | 10 | A2 vs A3 | PacNW G11 Maroon A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | | Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746004 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 7 | A2 vs A3 | PacNW G11 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 16, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 746059 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 03:30 PM | 02 | A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC G11 White B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Gold | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|