|
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
|
3RSC B06 Black -- (--)
Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683933 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | 3RSC B06 Black | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 A | | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683956 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | 3RSC B05 Black | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683942 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | 3RSC B06 Black | | vs. | Seattle United B05 Copa A | | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683947 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A9 | Washington Premier FC B05 Black A | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683946 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | PacNW B05 Maroon A | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683927 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B05 B | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683952 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | 3RSC B06 Black | | vs. | PacNW B05 Blue B | | Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683937 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:00 PM | Full | A9 vs A3 | 3RSC B06 Black | | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749644 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B05 A | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749648 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | Northwest United - B05 Black | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | | Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749653 | Nathan Hale Stadium | 04:45 PM | Stad | A7 vs A9 | Seattle United B05 Copa A | 5 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749634 | Grass Lawn Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B05 B | 5 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749627 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | 3RSC B05 Black | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749631 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | 3RSC B05 Black | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | | Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749614 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | 3RSC B06 Black | 4 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749638 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A9 | PacNW B05 Blue B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749618 | Bonderman Field | 05:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | 3RSC B06 Black | 2 | vs. | PacNW B05 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749608 | Chiawana HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | 3RSC B06 Black | | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749604 | Southridge SC | 09:00 AM | SR6 | A9 vs A5 | 3RSC B06 Black | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05 A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749598 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B05 B | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749623 | Chiawana HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | 3RSC B06 Black | 2 | vs. | PacNW B05 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 749613 | Bonderman Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | 3RSC B06 Black | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B05 Copa A | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|